Club Members

RY 2012-2013

Name 

Nickname

Surname 

Classification 

1.

Jose

Boy

Agoncillo

Realty & Property Dev't. 

2.

Ernesto 

Ernie

Austria 

Intenational Trading

3.

Danny 

Danny 

Ayap 

President and CEO of Lyceum of Alabang

4.

Mateo 

Matt 

Calamlam

Hotelier

5.

Armando 

Mandy

Chan

Car Dealer

6.

Johnson

Johnson

Choa

Sales & Service Machineries

7.

Philip

Philip

Choco

Project Management

8.

Alaric

Al

Chua

Marketing and Sales

9.

Antonio

Anton

Chua

Builders Materials Distributor

10.

Hilario

Larry 

Chua

Powder Coat Service Coater

11.

Pedro

Peter

Co

Steel Works

12.

Arturo

Art

Del Rosario

Insurance Adjustment

13.

Willy

Willy

 Dizon  

Construction Supplies Trading 

14.

Arnulfo 

Ka Arnul 

Empleo

Administrator - Secondary

15.

Rudolph

Ompong 

Go

Project Management

16.

Cesar 

Sar

Hernandez

Building Management

17.

Joseph 

Joe

Liao

Cotton Goods Wholesale 

18.

John 

John

Lim

Business Machine Distribution

19.

Vincent 

Vincent 

Lim

Electronics

20.

Ramon

Ramon

Liwag

Vice Admiral

21.

Benjamin 

Ben

Liuson

Pharmaceutical Distribution

22.

Romeo 

Romy

Macatangay

Automotive Repair Service 

23.

Dante

Dante

Madriaga

Telecommunications Equipment Supplies

24.

Rodolfo

Rodolfo

Magtibay

Police Chief Superintendent

25.

Marianito

Tom

Muņos

Dean for Academic Affair

26.

Jovencio

Joon

Navarro

Commercial Banking 

27.

Francisco 

Frank 

Nerida

Commercial Law

28.

Kazuhiro 

Kazu

Nikaido

Construction Company

29.

Romeo 

Romy

Nones

Machinery Sales

30.

Jonathan 

Jonathan 

Peņa

Admin Assitant 2

31.

Valentin 

Cocoy

Prieto

Service Contracting

32.

Romeo 

Romy

Rogando

Computer Services

33.

William 

Wicky 

Rogando

Electrical Equipment 

34.

Samuel 

Sammy

Rosete

Customs Broker

35.

Galileo

Gali

Santana

Assistant Sales Manager

36.

David

Dido

Santiago, 

Medical Equipment Supplier and Services

37.

Herry 

Her

Tan 

Lamps and Electrical Supply

38.

Richard 

Richard

Tan 

Digital Printing 

39.

Jerich

Jerich

Tsoi

General Contractor

40.

Nestor 

Suki

Valdez

Steel Fabrication

41.

Danilo 

Danny 

Valenzuela

Electrical Engineering

42.

Eugene

Gene

Vinta

Electrical  Fabrication 

43.

Albert 

Albert 

Yu

Internal / External  Auditing

44.

Ernesto 

Ernest

Yuyek

Roofing Industries