R.I. District 3810 Officers
RY 2010-2011

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

District Governor

DG Tranquil Salvador III

District Governor-Elect

DGE Ernesto Choa

District Governor-Nominee

DGN Ismael Mercado

District Secretary

SDG Mercy T. Ong

Chief of Staff

SDG Ernest Yuyek

District Finance

SDG Angeles Prats

District Treasurer

SDG Ronnie Co

Program Auditor

SDG Corazon dela Rosa

SDG for Operations – Manila

SDG Lilong Chua

SDG for Operations – Pasay

SDG Jake Joaquin Fleta, Jr.

SDG for Operations – Cavite

SDG Marni Sy

SDG for Operations – Mindoro

SDG Ched B. Sy

SDG – Programs

SDG John Ang

SDG – Public Relations    

SDG Karen Tamayo

RI/District Events Group 

SDG Teresita Tumangan

District Publication

SDG Ramil Roxas

Chief Governor’s Aide

SDG Manuel C. Sunga

Executive Assistant to the Governor

SDG Crisostomo Querubin

Executive Assistant to the Governor

SDG Philip E. Edquiban

Special Concerns

SDG Miriam Clorina

Government External Affair

SDG Antonio Santos, Jr.

 OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT GOVERNOR

District Secretary

SDG Mercy T. Ong

Chief of Staff

SDG Ernest Yuyek

Chief Governor’s Aide

SDG Manuel C. Sunga

District Finance Group

SDG Ronnie Co

Special Concerns Group

SDG Miriam Clorina

RI / District Events Group

SDG Teresita Tumangan

District Publications

SDG Ramil Roxas

Rules & Procedures Group

SDG Juan Jose L. Chua

Council of Past District Governors Chair

PDG Joel Tinitigan

 DISTRICT SUPPORT GROUP

Chief of Staff

SDG Ernest Yuyek

District Protocol Officer

SDG Bernabe Sagsagat

Manila Area

Dep. Gov. Robert Koa

Pasay Area

Dep. Gov. Zenaida Paje

Cavite Area

Dep. Gov. Jose Abugan

Mindoro Area

Dep. Gov. Renato Tan

Sgt-at-Arms Group Chief

SDG Oscar Garcia

District Secretariat

Wenmar Baladad

Association of District Secretariats (ADSEC)

Dep. Gov. Jose Arthuro Paggabao

DISTRICT FINANCE GROUP

District Finance

SDG Angeles Prats

District Treasurer

SDG Ronnie Co

District Deputy Treasurer

DDT Jose Arturo Paggabao

Area Treasurer – Manila A

AT Edward Angtuaco

Area Treasurer – Manila B

AT Gilbert Yupangco

Area Treasurer – Pasay

AT Raymund Bucu

Area Treasurer – Cavite

AT Gaysol Luna

Area Treasurer – Mindoro

AT Victoria Villarosa

District Auditor

SDG Philip E. Edquiban

Ways & Means Committee Chairs

SDG Norberto Kwong

District Car Raffle

SDG Samson Kaw

Manila Area

Dep. Gov. Liza Khan

 

DDS Jocelyn V. Acebedo

 

Dep. Gov. Edwin Chiu

Pasay Area

Dep. Gov. Noi Barrameda

 

Dep. Gov. Albert Pestaño

 

Dep. Gov. Ed Escueta

Cavite Area

Dep. Gov. Raymond Camama

 

AG Mely Cartaño

 

AG Roland Paita

Mindoro Area

SDG Ched Sy

 

Dep. Gov. Darlene Dizon

District Golf Cup Tournament

Dep. Gov. Manuel Ferrera Jr.

 

Dep. Gov. Jeffrey Ng

SPECIAL CONCERNS GROUP

Special Concerns

SDG Miriam Clorina

Presidential Citation

DDG Gabe Trias

Environmental

Dep. Gov. Melvyn Chua

Vice Chair for Environmental

Dep. Gov. Jules Ramos

Energy Conservation & Waste Disposal

Dep. Gov. Ruben Siao

Rotary Street Children Foundation

Dep. Gov Robert Koa

Mindoro Area

Dep. Gov Sonia Sy

Host Alay Lakad 2009

DDG Jose Andy R. Trilles

PHILIPPINE ROTARY MAGAZINE

Philippine Rotary Magazine

SDG Geneliza T. Hizon

Manila Area

Dep. Gov. Vilma Atienza

Pasay Area

Dep. Gov. Richard Zubarno

Cavite Area

Dep. Gov. Norman Anacay

Mindoro Area

Dep. Gov. Leody Tarriela

DISASTER RELIEF & PREPAREDNESS

Disaster Relief & Preparedness

SDG Lily Aguilar

Adviser

Dep. Gov. Ben Dolorfino

Co-Adviser

Dep. Gov. Johnson Tan

Rotary Fire Volunteer Brigade

Dep. Gov. Rolly So

 

Dep. Gov. Jonathan Teng

 

Dep. Gov. Ricky Tiu

Manila Area

Dep. Gov. Rudolph Go

Pasay Area

Dep. Gov. Jesusa Dinio

Cavite Area

Dep. Gov. Kerwin Ferrer

Mindoro Area

Dep. Gov. Leody Tarriela

SERGEANT-AT-ARMS GROUP

Sergeant-At-Arms Chairman

SDG Oscar Garcia

Co-Chair

DDG Ram Vanrandmal

Manila Area

Dep. Gov. Nolasco A. Almazan

 

Dep. Gov. Aristotle Junsay

Pasay Area

Dep. Gov. Josefino Garcia

Cavite Area

Dep. Gov. Maximo Garcia

Mindoro Area

Dep. Gov. Darlene Dizon

SPECIAL ASSISTANT GROUP

Special Assistant Group

Dep. Gov. Antonio Tan

Adviser

Dep. Gov. Elmer Pedregosa

Co-Chairs

Dep. Gov. Kyo Lee

 

Dep. Gov. Daniel B. Tenorio

 

Dep. Gov. Nelson Soriano

 

Dep. Gov. Arnold Saavedra

DISTRICT PUBLICATIONS

District Publication Chair

SDG Ramil Roxas

Governor’s Monthly Letter

SDG Ramil Roxas

Editor-in-Chief

Dep. Gov. Agripina Zafra

Managing Editors

Dep. Gov. Virgilio Hernandez

 

Dep. Gov. Noi Barrameda

Area Correspondent – Manila

Dep. Gov. Arlene Koa

Area Correspondent – Pasay

Dep. Gov. Ann San Antonio

Area Correspondent – Cavite

Dep. Gov. Noel Belardo

Area Correspondent – Mindoro

Dep. Gov. Lito Venturanza

Creative Director

Dep. Gov. Magdaleno Sico

Advertising Manager

Dep. Gov.

Photo Editors

Dep. Gov. Kenneth Tamayo

 

Dep. Gov. Genefel Masahud

Finance Manager

Dep. Gov. Nick Leaño

District Website

DDG Gabriel “Gabe” Trias

District Directory

SDG Ramil Roxas

Future Vision on Media Relation

Dep. Gov. Elizabeth Tagle

RI/DISTRICT EVENTS GROUP

RI/District Events Chair Chair

SDG Teresita Tumangan

District Handover 2010

DS Mercy T. Ong

TRF Banquet / Dinner 2010

RC Manila San Miguel

On -to-New Orleans RI Convention

CP Peaches Nasser

Midyear Review 2011

DCC Rosie Oliveros

District Conference 2011

SDG Philip Edquiban

District Awards 2011

 

Zone Institute – Thailand Promotion

PDG Daniel T. Yu

RI Convention 2011 Promotion

PDG Rosie Go

 

Dep. Gov. Danilo Paragas

RULES & PROCEDURES GROUP

Rules & Procedures Committee

SDG Juan Jose Chua

District Legal Counsel

SDG Carlos Ocampo

Grievance Committee

SDG Tony Andaya

District Nominating Committee

PDG Josefina S. Ang

Elections Committee

SDG Juan Jose Chua

Credentials Committee

SDG Efren Goño

Resolutions Committee

SDG Ponciano Cruz

Club Constitution and By Laws

SDG Rex Peter Raz

Elector’s Seminar

SDG Rodolfo Salazar

District Legal Concerns

SDG Orlando Dy

ADMINISTRATION

District Secretary

DS Mercy T. Ong

District Deputy Secretary

DDS Peaches O. Nasser

 

DDG Jocelyn Acebedo

Area Secretaries

 

Area Secretary for Manila – A

AS Edwin Seymour Chiu

Area Secretary for Manila – B

AS Apolinario Torres

Area Secretary for Pasay

AS Barnadette Punzalan

Area Secretary for Cavite

AS Lilian “Lai” dela Cruz

Area Secretary for Mindoro

AS Renato Tan

Midyear Review 2011 Committee

SDG Ramil Roxas

District Awards  2011 Committee

 

RI Awards Committee

Dep. Gov. Jimmy Lim

TASK FORCES

RI Presidential Concerns

PDG Francisco “Paco” Atayde

RI District Coordinator for Literacy

SDG Reynaldo Garcia

RI District Coordinator for Water

PDG Johnny Aruego

RI District Coordinator for Economic

       Development

PDG Richard Marquez

RI District Coordinator for Conflict

       and Resolution

PDG Francisco “Paco” Atayde

RI District Coordinator for Maternal

       and Child Health

PDG Rosie Go

RI District Coordinator for Poverty

       Alleviations

PDG Danny T. Yu

RI District Coordinator for Health

       & Hunger Chair

PDG Juanito T. Ventura

Membership Development Committee

PDG Alexander Huang

District Rotary Foundation Committee

PDG Josefina Ang

District Rotary Day

PDG Lyne Abanilla

MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

Membership Dev't Committee Chair

PDG Alexander Huang

MD Vice Chair

SDG Mercy T. Ong

MD Vice Chair for Recruitment

DDG Adriano Ocava

MD Vice Chair for Retention

DDG Ceasar Genato

MD Vice Chair for Extension

DDG Danilo Reboya 

Area Representative Manila A

Dep. Gov. Flor Placido

Area Representative Manila B

Dep. Gov. Ruben Siao

Area Representative Pasay

Dep. Gov. Edgardo Escueta

Area Representative Cavite

Dep. Gov. Corazon Paragua

Area Representative Mindoro

Dep. Gov. Sonia Sy

DISTRICT ROTARY FOUNDATION COMMITTEE

District Rotary Foundation Comm. Chair

PDG Josefina Ang

Grants Subcommittee

 

Global Grants Chair

PDG Edgardo Tumangan

District Grants Chair

SDG Carlos Ocampo

Committee Members

DGE Ernesto Choa

 

DGN Ismael Mercado

Committee on Club Qualification Chair

SDG Danilo Reboya

Committee Members

SDG Teresita Tumangan

 

SDG Marni Sy

 

SDG Karen Tamayo

 

EA Crisostomo Querubin

 

Dep. Gov. Marianito Siasat

 

Dep. Gov. Aurora Cortes

Grants Stewardship Committee Chair

Dep. Gov. Lorraine Dimayuga

Auditor for Grants

Dep. Gov. Cornelio Gison

Area Representatives for TRF

 

Area Representative Manila A

Dep. Gov. George Ng

Area Representative Manila B

SDG Norberto Kwong

Area Representative Pasay

Dep. Gov. Ann Margaret San Antonio

Area Representative Cavite

Dep. Gov. Arthur San Jose  

Area Representative Mindoro

Dep. Gov. Dennis Villaluz

 

 

SUB COMMITTEES:

 

Annual Giving Subcommittee Chair

Dep. Gov. Leo Eusebio

Major Donor

Dep. Gov. Olive Sun

Paul Harris Society

Dep. Gov. Carlos Chianpian

Rotary Foundation Sustaining Member

Dep. Gov. Yolanda Concepcion

Every Rotarian Every Year

Dep. Gov. Lucy Medina

Permanent Fund Subcommittee Chair

Dep. Gov. Emmanuel Cosico

Bequest Society

Dep. Gov. Samson Kaw

Benefactor

Dep. Gov. Aida Ang

Vocational Training Team Chair

Dep. Gov. Ma. Teresa Matriano

Vocational Nominating Comm. Chair

Dep. Gov. Liza Hizon

Vocational Training Team Outbound Chair

Dep. Gov. Marianito Siasat

Vocational Training Team Inbound Chair

Dep. Gov. Raymond Ciriaco

Area Coordinators

 

Manila Area

Dep. Gov.  Juan David

Pasay Area

Dep. Gov. Belinda Nazareno

Cavite Area

Dep. Gov. Tony Esteban

Mindoro Area

Dep. Gov. Sonia Sy

PolioPlus Subcommittee Chair

Dep. Gov. Lito Saquilayan  

Alumni Subcommittee Chair

Dep. Gov. Romeo Nones

    Vice Chair

Dep. Gov. Armin Demetillo

Rotary World Peace Fellowships Subcommittee Chair

Dep. Gov. Ernie delos Santos

Rotary Centers for International Studies in Peace & Conflict Resolution

 

Rotary Peace & Conflict Studies Program

 

Scholarships  Subcommittee Chair

Dep. Gov. Cecilia Reyes

Ambassadorial Scholarships

 

Rotary Grants for University Teachers

 

OPERATIONS GROUP - MANILA AREA 1

Senior Deputy Governor

SDG Lilong Chua

SDG’s Executive Assistant

Dep. Gov. Carlos Chianpian

Governor’s Aide

Dep. Gov. Philip Lee

Area Head

Dep. Gov. Liza Khan

AG-at-Large

DDG Jocelyn Acebedo

Assistant Governors

AG Rosie Oliveros

 

AG Michael Tapado

 

AG Cherry Chan

 

AG Ester Ramos

 

AG Eugene Tan

 

AG Bonifacio Cabatit

 

AG Anicia Guzman 

OPERATIONS GROUP - MANILA AREA 2

Senior Deputy Governor

SDG Lilong Chua

SDG’s Executive Assistant

Dep. Gov. Carlos Chianpian

Governor’s Aide

Dep. Gov. Victor Acebedo

Area Head

Dep. Gov. Cristy Edquiban

AG-at-Large

Dep. Gov. Isagani Lisaca

Assistant Governors

AG Ricki Tiu

 

AG Aida Ang

 

AG Winston Ongchinke

 

AG Peter Ngo

 

AG Solomon Lee

 

AG Henry Ongchan

 

AG Amy Garcia 

OPERATIONS GROUP - PASAY AREA

Senior Deputy Governor

SDG Joaquin Fleta, Jr.

Area Head Support

Dep. Gov. Danilo Paragas

Governor’s Aide

Dep. Gov. Tito dela Cruz

Area Head 1

Dep. Gov. Albert Pestaño

AG-at-Large 1

Dep. Gov. Tina Frey

Assistant Governors

AG Diony Magpantay 

 

AG Noly Mañez

 

AG Edgardo Palma

 

AG Rufino Ibay

 

AG Gen Masahud

Area Head 2

Dep. Gov. Noi Barrameda

AG-at-Large 1

Dep. Gov. Kat Aguilar

Assistant Governors

AG Agripna Zafra

 

AG Adolfo E. Labarda

 

AG Susan Dinio

 

AG Popoy Eusebio

OPERATIONS GROUP - CAVITE AREA

Senior Deputy Governor

SDG Marni Sy

Governor’s Aide

Dep. Gov. Raymond Camama

AG-at-Large

Dep. Gov. Raymond Camama

Assistant Governors

AG Jay Jambalos

 

AG Emerlinda Andrada

 

AG Ted Cada

 

AG Leonora P. Lapiña

 

AG Helen Masangya

 

AG Jessie M. Racimo

 

AG Arnulfo A. Zenarosa

 

AG Roland Paita

 

AG Leng Mercado

 

AG Mely Cartaño

 

AG Dani Sico

OPERATIONS GROUP - CAVITE AREA

Senior Deputy Governor

SDG Ched Sy

Governor’s Aide

Dep. Gov. Mateo Tayag

AG-at-Large

Dep. Gov. Darlene Dizon

Assistant Governors

AG Irma Castro

 

AG Wilson Masangkay

DISTRICT PUBLIC RELATIONS COMMITTEE

District Public Relations Comm. Chair

SDG Karen Tamayo

Media Relations Chairman

Dep. Gov.

Media Relations Officer for TV

Dep. Gov. Edgardo Rubiano 

 

Dep. Gov. Jules Ramos

Media Relations Officer for Radio

Dep. Gov. Ruben Banaag

Media Relations Officer for Print

Dep. Gov. Pasky Natividad

 

Dep. Gov. Domingo Brum

 

Dep. Gov. Lilian Cruz

 

Dep. Gov. Wilson Ongchingke

PR Grants Chairman

Dep. Gov. Willy Sy

PR Grants Vice-chair – Manila

Dep. Gov. Melanio Mauricio

PR Grants Vice-chair – Pasay

Dep. Gov. Jose D. Mañez

PR Grants Vice-chair – Cavite

Dep. Gov. Corazon Ocampo

PR Grants Vice-chair – Mindoro

Dep. Gov. Richard Liboro

PROGRAMS GROUP

Programs Committee Chair

SDG John Ang

Rotary Fellowships

DDG Ben Racho

Club Administration

DDG Boy Agoncillo

Vocational Service

DDG Mateo Masangya, Jr.

Community Service

DDG Pamela Nadura

New Generation

DDG Edison Ong

International Service

DDG Maria Teresa Matriano

Rotary Friendships

DDG Angelito Pua

ROTARY FELLOWSHIPS

Rotary Fellowships Chair

DDG Ben Racho

District Moon Cake Festival

DCC Ruby Bairan

District Oktoberfest

DCC

District Bowling Tournament

 DCC Aida Ang

District Chinese New Year

 DCC Peter Ngo

District Christmas Party / DISCON

      Launching

 

Rotarun

 DCC Richard Zurbano

District Membership Cocktail Night

 DCC Liza Khan

District Activities of Mindoro Area

 DCC Victoria Villaroza

District Rotary Badminton

 DCC Benhur Go

District Chess Tournament

 DCC Roger Serrano

District Shootfest

 DCC Rey dela Cruz 

Rotary District Fellowships

 DCC Yvonne Nakazawa

Manila Area Representative

 DCC Ruby Bairan

Pasay Area Representative

 DCC

Cavite Area Representative

 DCC

Mindoro Area Representative

 DCC Leody Tarriela

  

DG Special Rotary Corps - Women in Rotary 

Women in Rotary

 DCC Amelita Co

 

 Rtn. Gloria Kaw

 

 PP Lynda Heniel

 

 PP Josephine Pareja

 

 PP  Ellen Landicho

CLUB ADMINISTRATION

Club Administration Chair

DDG Boy Agoncillo

Classification Chair

DCC Jose Luis Bantog

Speakers Bureau – Manila Area

DCC Floi Yboa

Speakers Bureau – Pasay Area

DCC Guiller Agulan

Speakers Bureau – Cavite Area

DCC Ave Torres

Club Bulletin – Manila Area

DCC Carmen Middlebrooks

Club Bulletin – Pasay Area

DCC Cornelio Gison

Club Bulletin – Cavite Area

DCC Ric Manaysay

Family of Rotary

DCC Ernesto delos Santos

Spouses Program

Spouse Roselle Salvador

Spouses Program Chief of staff

 

Committee Member

Rtn. Arlene Roxas

Committee Member

Rtn. Vivian Sagsagat

Spouse Program Advisers

SDG Teresita N. Tumangan

VOCATIONAL SERVICE

Vocational Service Chair

DDG Mateo Masangya, Jr.

Ethics Committee

Dep. Gov. Florante Seril

Vocational Awards

DCC Johnson Tan

Rotary Volunteers in Action

DCC Rizalito Concepcion

Vocational Service Seminar

DCC Ramon Banta

Vocational Service Training

DCC Arsenic Ong

Livelihood Project

DCC Arleen Valera

District Jobs Fair

DCC Linda Chinchuanco

COMMUNITY SERVICE

Community Service Chair

DDG Pamela Nadura

Rotary Community Corps (RCC)

DCC Louie Pagtakhan

RCC Assembly

DCC Danny Chan

Community Service Seminar

DCC Leo Eusebio

Rotary Volunteers in Action

DCC Lito Concepcion

Children at Risk

DCC

Concern for the Disabled

DCC 

Health Care

DCC Louie Pagtakhan

Literacy and Numeracy

DCC Rey Garcia

Anti-Rabies Awareness & Vaccination

DCC Arwin Serrano

Poverty and Hunger

DCC Willy Rogando

Preserve Planet Earth

DCC Lilian Cruz

Manila Bay Clean up Drive

DCC Raymund Bucu

Urban Concerns

DCC

Tribu Mindoro Special Projects

DCC Dennis Villaluz

MEDICAL MISSION CHAIR

DCC Betty Mancao

Medical Mission Support Group

DCC Arthur Platon

 

DCC Solomon Lee

Dangerous Drug

DCC Ruben Quinto

Adopt-A-Child on Hydrocephalus

DCC Jun David

Adviser

Dr. Manuel Cacdac

Manila Area

DCC Solomon Lee

Pasay Area

DCC Edgardo Eusebio

Cavite Area

DCC Mely Cartaño

Mindoro Area

DCC Richie Liboro

NEW GENERATION

New Generation Chair

DDG Edison Ong

Co-Chair

DCC Loy Cosico

Rotary Youth Exchange

DCC Anthony Chua

Rotary Youth Leadership Award (RYLA)

DCC Esmiraldo Carandang

Rotaract

DCC Wilson Lei Yee

Vice-Chair for Manila

PP Victor Lau

Vice-Chair for Pasay

 

Vice-Chair for Cavite

PP Vic Villanueva  

Vice-Chair for Mindoro

IPP Mateo Tayag III

District Rotaract Representative

DRR Jan Erwin Macam

Interact

DCC Vilma Rico

Vice-Chair for Manila

PP Elpidio Sy

Vice-Chair for Pasay

PP Ireneo Gino

Vice-Chair for Cavite

PP Antonio Esteban I

Vice-Chair for Mindoro

PP Ber Pangilinan

District Interact Representative

 

Earlyact

DCC Raul de Vera, Jr.

Manila Area

 

Pasay Area

DCC Kathryn Aguilar

Cavite Area

IPP Jem Guinto

 

 

District Rotaract Assembly

Rtn. Melchor Encabo

New Generation Conference

DCC Arthur Sy

New Gen Conference – Manila

Dep. Gov. Romeo Amador

New Gen Conference – Pasay

Dep. Gov. Rizalyn Cortez

New Gen Conference – Cavite

Dep. Gov. Emil Licerio

Rotaract Solo Singing Contest

 

District Chorale Singing Contest

DCC Mylene Co

DG Tranquil Salvador III Christmas Carol

DCC Kyo Lee

New Gen Sports Olympic

Dep. Gov. Jimmy Tan 

RAC Christmas Party

Rotaract District Committee

District Lantern Making Contest

DCC Olive Sun

District Interact Assembly

DCC Lily Aguilar

Vice Chair

DCC Nick Isip

Interact Solo Singing Contest

DCC

District Quiz Bee Challenge

DCC Sonny Sy

District New Gen Badminton Tournament

DCC

Interact Christmas Party

DDG Edison Ong

INTERNATIONAL SERVICE

International Service Chair

DDG Tess Matriano

Vice Chair for International Service

DCC Ruby Bairan

World Community Service

DCC Pelagio Battung

Rotary Friendship Exchange

DCC Marianito Siasat

Global Networking Groups

DCC Cynthia Evangelista

Twin Club Agreements

DCC Adelaida Dangan

PROGRAMS SUPPORT GROUP

Programs Support Group

DCC  Jimmy Ang

 

DCC  Bobby Ross

 

DCC  Melchor Arbis

 

DCC  Albert Austria

 

DCC  Danilo Pelagio

 

DCC  Hospicio Galang

 

DCC  Lito Cariño

 

DCC  Orly Panginiban

 

DCC  Benny Lua

 

DCC  Raffy Sison

 

DCC  Allen Anigan

 

DCC  Danny Maramba

 

DCC Armando Banta

 

DCC Josefino Garcia

 

DCC Pepot Sto. Domingo

 

 

Governor's Special Rotary Corps

DCC Ernesto Dinopol

 

DCC Bing Duay

 

DCC Chito del Rosario

 

DCC George Laforga

 

DCC Romeo Floria

 

DCC Alex Rodriguez

 

DCC Aristotle Junsay

 

DCC Nito Tamayo

 

DCC Nicandro de Leon

 

DCC Rick de Guzman

 

DCC Angie Padilla

 

DCC Amy Bernardo

 

DCC Alex Nalda

 

DCC Relito Saquiliyan

 

DCC George Espiritu

 

DCC Maximo Bautista

Rotary Historian

DCC Kenneth Tamayo

Christmas Parol Festival

DCC

 

 

Government Service Chair

DCC Antonio Santos, Jr.

 

DCC Francis Villegas

 

PE Nellie King

 

Rtn. Ramon Mabutas, Jr.

DISTRICT TRAINING TEAM

District Trainer

PDG Edgardo Tumangan

 Training Leaders

Crisostomo Querubin

 

Karen Tamayo

 

Juan Jose Chua

 

Marianito Siasat

 

Teresita N. Tumangan