Presidents-Elect Training Seminar Module 1

Closing Plenary

December 11, 2011

 

 

Summation/Evaluation

PDG Ed Tumangan

 

Closing Message

DGE Maeng Mercado

 

DGE Maeng honors PETS Module 1 Chair Sally Lacson.

 

DGE Maeng presenting the Plaque of Appreciation to District Trainer PDG Ed Tumangan.

 

Presidents-Elect Message

PE Rolly Tiongco, RC Cavite East

 

Presentation of Certificates of Completion

 

Manila Area

PE Roberto "Obet" Pagdanganan

RC Manila

PE Melchor Sy Go

RC Bagumbayan Manila

PE Alfredo "Fred" Opriasa

RC Baywalk Manila

PE Rosalinda "Rose" Lim

RC Chinatown-Manila

Hermia "Ming" Atienza

RC Hiyas ng Maynila

PE Consolador Parong

RC Intramuros Manila

PE Lodigario "Lody" M. Garcia

RC Leon Guinto

PE Bob dela Chica

RC Liwasang Bonifacio

PE Phillip I. Kimpo

RC Mabini Manila

PE Francis "Pankoy" Santaroman

RC Manila Bay

PE Edgardo "Edgar" B. Liu

RC Manila Centennial

PE Ronald Santiago

RC Manila East

PE George Ang

RC Manila Metro

PE Yussuf Macalangcom

RC Manila Quiapo Central

PE Nelia Seril

RC Manila San Miguel

PE Marcelino "Marci" Bautista

RC Manila Sta. Ana

PE Richard "Ricky" D. Valdes

RC Manila South

PE Marilyn A. Yeung

RC Manila Taft

PE Jojette Yuhico

RC Manila Zobel

PE Thomas "Tom" M. Dela Mines

RC Manila Maynilad Seafront

PE Danilo "Danny" Ayap

RC Panday Pira Manila

PE Ofelia Mabitazan

RC Sampaloc

PE Marivel Areza Tu

RC Sta. Mesa Manila

PE Jonathan Bagadiong

RC University District Manila

Pasay Area

PE Rene Cheng

RC Pasay

PE Marvin "Marv" G. Arevalo

RC Dewey Boulevard Pasay

PE Rommel Sapico

RC Pasay EDSA

PE Fatima "Emma" T. Caye

RC Pasay Maharlika

PE Virgilio Marcelo

RC Pasay MIA

PE Madolyn Uanang

RC Pasay MOA

PE Anthony "Tony" Hing

RC Pasay Silangan

PE Ma. Elsa "Mariel" Chua

RC Pasay Southeast

PE Arlene C. Lim

RC Pasay West

PE Carlo Flores

RC Pasay Gil Puyat

Cavite Area

PE Jonathan S. Ebol

RC Bacoor

PE Rolando "Rolly" Tolores, Jr.

RC Carmona

PE Rolando "Rolly" Tiongco

RC Cavite East

PE Evelyn "Eve" Dominguez

RC Cavite Export Processing Zone

PE Edwin "Ed" B. Alba

RC General Mariano Alvarez

PE Vince Paul Amposta

RC Imus

PE Eduardo "Pen" S. Albaran II

RC Imus East

PE Ranilo "Rannie" D. Cartaņo

RC Imus Independencia

PE Manuel "Jun" M. Villamor, Jr.

RC Dasmariņas Cavite

PE Barbara 'Barbie" Dechosa

RC Metro Dasmariņas

PE Armando Pitel

RC Metro Silang

PE Rosalie "Rose" Balagat

RC Silang

PE Raymundo "Munding" del Rosario

RC Tanza

PE Corazon Paragua

RC Trece Martirez City

Occidental Mindoro Area

 

PE Narciso "Cisoy" Ebora

RC Lubang Island

PE Jonathan "John" Sevilla

RC San Jose

PE Leticia Espiritu

RC San Jose Tamarraw

 

Closing Remarks by PP Au Macavinta.

 

RC Hiyas ng Bacoor members with ICOS Gabe Trias.

 

Adjournment by DGE Maeng.