Roster of Members

RY 2013-2014

 

Atty. Nori B. Cajulis

Honorary Member

Economic Zone Management

(15-01)
Philippine Economic Zone Authority


Jose "Nonong" M. Ricafrente

Honorary Member

Municipal Mayor
(15-02)
Rosario, Cavite

 

Christopher Ryan Aguila

Pest Control Specialist

(27-99)

Rogue Pest Management

Alvin Araki

Education Specialist (ret)

(12-09)

University of Hawaii


Domingo "Ding" Arias
Fast Food Franchise Holder
(14-99)
Lots A' Pizza - Rosario & Tanza

1

 

2

3

Marc Angelo Baydo
Dentist
(22-02)
Baydo Dental Clinic

Ricardo "Rick" Baydo
Dentist
(22-02)
Baydo Dental Clinic


Alexander "Alex" C. Cayaba
Corporate Executive

(20-01)
AMCA Smart Solutions, Inc.

4

 

5

6

Jennifer Disagon
Certified Public Accountant
(11-01)
Cavite Provincial Office


Evelyn Dominguez
Environmental
Law
(18-01)
Evelyn R. Dominguez Law Office

Teresita "Tess" Doneza
Fast Food Franchise Holder
(14-99)
Lots A' Pizza - Rosario & Tanza

7

 

8

9


Antonio "Ony" Ferrer
Municipal Mayor
(15-02)

Gen. Trias, Cavite

Tomasita "Matchie" Figueroa
Government Service

(15-99)

Province of Cavite

Melmar "Matt" S. Ignacio

Micro Banking Head

(06-01)

Robinsons Bank

10

 

11

12


Baby Amor "Amy" C. Llave
Banking-Branch Manager
(06-01)

Metrobank
- Cavite Economic

Zone

Gaysol ôGayö Luna
Criminal Lawyer
(18-01)

Villaseca Law Office


Ismael "Maeng" M. Mercado
Anesthesiology - Emergency Medicine
(22-99)

Divine Grace Medical Center

13

 

14

15


Yvonne C. Sierra Nakazawa
Water Station & Trading
(27-99)

Keshra's Well Group of Companies


Ronilo "Nilo" Nepomuceno
Government - Accounting Services
(15-99)

Philippine Economict Zone Authority


PP Roland Paita
Banking-Branch Manager
(06-01)

RCBC - EPZA Branch

16

 

17

18


Josephine "Jo" Pareja

Asst. Mgr., Service Quality Division

(06-99)

Philippine National Bank

Enrick D. Pe˝a

Loan Service Assistant

(06-99)

Robinsons Bank

Regie Pugay

Teacher-Secondary

(12-06)

Rosario National High School

19

 

20

21

Arnold Ramos

Teacher-Secondary

(12-06)

Rosario National High School


Wendy Reyes

Criminal Lawyer
(18-01)

Villaseca Law Office

Cyril Salamanque

Power Distribution Construction

(11-04)

Takaoka Phils., Inc.

22

 

23

24

Richard Solis

Scrapper

(11-99)

RS Trading


PP Marni "Marni" Sy
Trucking Services
(27-99)
Timeless Trucking Service


PP Gabriel "Gabe" S. Trias, Jr.
Commercial Center Developer
(25-03)
The Village Commercial Center

25

 

26

27


Larry Valeroso
Fire Marshall
(24-02)

Philippine Economic Zone Authority


Norma "Nor" Valeroso
Non-Life Insurance Broker
(17-02)

The Premier Insurance & Surety Corp.

 

28

29

 

CLASSIFICATION BREAKDOWN

06-01

Banking - Branch Manager

3

06-99

Banking - Assistant Manager

1

06-99

Banking - Loan Service

1

11-01

Certified Public Accountant

1

11-04

Power Distribution Contractor

1

11-99

Scrapper

1

12-06

Teacher-Secondary

2

12-09

Education Specialist

1

14-99

Fast Food Franchise Holder

2

15-03

Municipal Mayor

1

15-99

Government Service

1

15-99

Government Service - Accounting Services

1

17-02

Non-Life Insurance Broker

1

18-01

Lawyer-Criminal Law

2

18-01

Lawyer-Environmental Law

1

20-01

Corporate Executive

1

22-02

Dentist

2

22-99

Anesthesiology - Emergency Medicine

1

24-02

Fire Marshal

1

25-03

Commercial Center Developer

1

27-99

Pest Control Specialist

1

27-99

Trucking Services

1

27-99

Water Station & Trading

1

 

TOTAL =

29

(Updated: November 25, 2013)