Club Members

RY 2008-2009

 Hermelo "Mel" Aguilar

Immediate Past President

Roofing Contractor

Manolito "Manny" Alvarez

Chairman : Car Raffle Committee

Retail Sales

Benjanin "Benjie" Babor

Past President

Taxation and Finance

Nelson "Nels" Bunyi

Past President

Pediatric Medicine

 Raymond "Samboy" Camama

Legacy President

Real Estate

Rodrigo "Rodring" Camia

Past President

Cooperative Development

James "James" Ching

Director- Youth Service

Aluminum Fabrication

Manolito "Lito" Coronado

Member

 

Arturo "Art" Cruz

Member

Retail Sales

Apolonio "Nonong" De Castro

Secretary & Club Administration

Trading and Finance

Avelino "Ave" De Castro

Past President

Real Estate Development

Benjamin " Benjie" Ducut

Public Relation Officer

Event Planning

Benjamin "Benjie " Enriquez

Treasurer & Club Administration

Electrical Engineering

 Valeriano "Val" Espiritu

Past President

General Construction

Dennis "Den" Eusebio

Member - Vocational Service

Building / Construction

Miguelito "Mike" Felix

Member

Art and Design

Berlyn "Beloy" Flores

Member - Community Service

Electrical Contractor

Ferdinand "Ferdie" Geluz

Member - Vocational Service

Electricity Distribution

 Virgilio "Gil" Hernandez

Past President

Computer Education

Ramon "Mon" Miranda

President - Elect

Structural Engineering

Ramoncito "Monchet" Ocampo

Past President

Aircon/ Elevator Distribution

Connel "Nhel" Orque

Member - Vocational Service

Home Construction

Luis "Louie" Pagtakhan

Past President

Family Medicine

Cesar "Cesar" Ramos

Member

 

Arthur "Art" San Jose

Past President

Geodetic Engineering

Emmanuel "Manny" Santiaguel

Director- Youth Service

Cooperative Development

Relito "Lito" Saquilayan

Past President

Eye Specialist

Roel "Roel" Saquilayan

Past President

Architecture

Joselito "Lito" Saria

Director - Community Service

Trading & Construction

Ronnie " Ron" Suarez

Vice President & Vocational Service

Paints & Emulsion Products

Roy " Roy" Tan

 Vice Chairman Souvenir Program

Banking Services

Hilarion "Larry" Tinio

Director - Auditor

Construction

Rolando "Rolly' Tiongco

Chairman : Car Raffle Committee

Insurance

Benjamin "Benjie" Tobias

Sargeant - At- Arms

Dentistry

Tristan "Tris" Trinidad

Member - Vocational Service

Sales

 

Ernesto "Ernie" Yu

Past President/

Chairman Souvenir Program

Hardware & Const. Supplies